Uz sākumlapu



Rīgas 40. vidusskola
 
 
 
 
Skatīt karti
11

jul

2020

Šodien

sestdiena, 2020. gada
11. jūlijs
Leonora, Svens

Stundu saraksts (7. klases)

2019./2020. mācību gads

Eižena Laubes korpuss (Tērbatas iela 15/17)


7.a klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40 Literatūra 503.
2. 8.45-9.25 Literatūra 503.
3. 9.30-10.10 Latvijas vēsture 302.
4. 10.30-11.10 Angļu valoda 603./605.
5. 11.30-12.10Vizuālā māksla108.
6.
12.25-13.05Latviešu valoda404./705.
7.
13.20-14.00Matemātika408.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Matemātika 408.
2.
8.45-9.25Krievu valoda 503.
3.
9.30-10.10Mājturība
107./207.
4.
10.30-11.10Bioloģija501.
5.
11.30-12.10
Latviešu valoda404./705.
6.
12.25-13.05 Latviešu valoda404./705.
7.
13.20-14.00
Pasaules vēsture302.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Sports
3.
9.30-10.10Krievu valoda503.
4.
10.30-11.10Krievu valoda503.
5.
11.30-12.10Ģeogrāfija307.
6.
12.25-13.05
Ģeogrāfija307.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Ķīmija
501.
2.
8.45-9.25Matemātika 408.
3.
9.30-10.10Matemātika408.
4.
10.30-11.10Mūzika108.
5.
11.30-12.10Angļu valoda603./605.
6.
12.25-13.05
Angļu valoda603./605.
7.
13.20-14.00
Krievu valoda503.
8.
14.05-14.45
Klases stunda503.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10Informātika301./304.
4.
10.30-11.10Fizika
601.
5.
11.30-12.10 Bioloģija501.
6.
12.25-13.05
Matemātika408.
7.
13.20-14.00
Latviešu valoda404./705.
8.
14.05-14.45Sociālās zinības503.


7.b klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40 Fizika 601.
2. 8.45-9.25 Latvijas vēsture 302.
3. 9.30-10.10 Krievu valoda 503.
4. 10.30-11.10 Matemātika 601.
5.11.30-12.10Latviešu valoda404./705.
6.
12.25-13.05Ģeogrāfija307.
7.
13.20-14.00Ģeogrāfija307.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Matemātika601.
2.
8.45-9.25Mājturība107./207.
3.
9.30-10.10Latviešu valoda404./705.
4.
10.30-11.10Latviešu valoda404./705.
5.
11.30-12.10
Krievu valoda503.
6.
12.25-13.05
Krievu valoda503.
7.
13.20-14.00
Bioloģija408.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Sports
3.
9.30-10.10Literatūra410.
4.
10.30-11.10Matemātika601.
5.
11.30-12.10
Angļu valoda605./606.
6.
12.25-13.05Angļu valoda605./606.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Bioloģija 501.
2.
8.45-9.25Ķīmija 309.
3.
9.30-10.10Matemātika601.
4.
10.30-11.10Angļu valoda605./606.
5.
11.30-12.10Pasaules vēsture302.
6.
12.25-13.05Krievu valoda503.
7.
13.20-14.00
Literatūra410.
8.
14.05-14.45Klases stunda 208.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10Mūzika108.
4.
10.30-11.10Informātika301./304.
5.
11.30-12.10Latviešu valoda404./705.
6.
12.25-13.05Matemātika601.
7.
13.20-14.00Sociālās zinības503.
8.
14.05-14.45Vizuālā māksla108.


7.c klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40 Sports
2. 8.45-9.25 Mūzika 108.
3. 9.30-10.10 Angļu valoda 603./605.
4. 10.30-11.10 Latvijas vēsture 302.
5. 11.30-12.10Matemātika601.
6.
12.25-13.05Krievu valoda503.
7.13.20-14.00
Klases stunda305.
8.
14.05-14.45
Vizuālā māksla108.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Mājturība 107./207.
2.
8.45-9.25Bioloģija 408.
3.
9.30-10.10Krievu valoda503.
4.
10.30-11.10Krievu valoda503.
5.
11.30-12.10
Matemātika601.
6.
12.25-13.05Pasaules vēsture302.
7.
13.20-14.00
Latviešu valoda208./705.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Ģeogrāfija 307.
2.
8.45-9.25Ģeogrāfija307.
3.
9.30-10.10Matemātika601.
4.
10.30-11.10Latviešu valoda302./705.
5.
11.30-12.10Literatūra410.
6.
12.25-13.05Literatūra410.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Krievu valoda 503.
2.
8.45-9.25Bioloģija 501.
3.
9.30-10.10Ķīmija309.
4.
10.30-11.10Matemātika601.
5.
11.30-12.10Latviešu valoda207./705.
6.
12.25-13.05Latviešu valoda207./705.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10Angļu valoda603./605.
4.
10.30-11.10Angļu valoda603./605.
5.
11.30-12.10Informātika301./304.
6.
12.25-13.05Sociālās zinības503.
7.
13.20-14.00Matemātika601.
8.
14.05-14.45Fizika601.