Uz sākumlapu



Rīgas 40. vidusskola
 
 
 
 
Skatīt karti
5

jul

2020

Šodien

svētdiena, 2020. gada
5. jūlijs
Andžs, Andžejs, Edīte, Esmeralda

Stundu saraksts (1. klases)

2019./2020. mācību gads

Konstanīna Pēkšēna korpuss (Akas iela 10)


1.a klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40
2. 8.45-9.25Matemātika309.
3. 9.30-10.10Krievu valoda
309.
4. 10.30-11.10Dabaszinības309.
5. 11.30-12.10SportsAktu zāle
6.
12.25-13.05
Ētika309.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Angļu valoda101./304.
3.
9.30-10.10Latviešu valoda403.a/403.b
4.
10.30-11.10Matemātika 309.
5.
11.30-12.10
Mājturība
309.
6.
12.25-13.05
Klases stunda
309.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Angļu valoda
101./304.
3.
9.30-10.10Mūzika 404.
4.
10.30-11.10Vizuālā māksla309.
5.
11.30-12.10Latviešu valoda403.a/403.b
6.
12.25-13.05
Krievu valoda309.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Latviešu valoda403.a/403.b
3.
9.30-10.10Matemātika309.
4.
10.30-11.10Krievu valoda309.
5.
11.30-12.10
Sports
Aktu zāle
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40Latviešu valoda
403.a/403.b
2.
8.45-9.25Matemātika309.
3.
9.30-10.10Krievu valoda309.
4.
10.30-11.10Sociālās zinības309.


1.b klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40
2. 8.45-9.25
3. 9.30-10.10Mājturība204.
4. 10.30-11.10Krievu valoda204.
5.
11.30-12.10
Sociālās zinības
204.
6.
12.25-13.05
Klases stunda
204.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Matemātika204.
3.
9.30-10.10Dabaszinības204.
4.
10.30-11.10Mūzika 404.
5.
11.30-12.10
Sports
Aktu zāle
6.
12.25-13.05
Latviešu valoda403.a/403.b
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Latviešu valoda 403.a/403.b
2.
8.45-9.25Matemātika204.
3.
9.30-10.10Angļu valoda101./304.
4.
10.30-11.10Krievu valoda204.
5.
11.30-12.10
Ētika204.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Latviešu valoda 403.a/403.b
2.
8.45-9.25Matemātika204.
3.
9.30-10.10Angļu valoda101./304.
4.
10.30-11.10Krievu valoda204.
5.
11.30-12.10Vizuālā māksla204.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25 Matemātika 204.
3.
9.30-10.10Latviešu valoda403.a/403.b
4.
10.30-11.10Krievu valoda204.
5.
11.30-12.10Sports
Aktu zāle


1.c klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40
2. 8.45-9.25
3. 9.30-10.10Angļu valoda101./304.
4. 10.30-11.10Matemātika205.
5. 11.30-12.10Sociālās zinības205.
6.
12.25-13.05
Mājturība
205.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Mūzika 404.
2.
8.45-9.25Latviešu valoda403.a/403.b
3.
9.30-10.10Matemātika205.
4.
10.30-11.10Krievu valoda205.
5.
11.30-12.10
Dabaszinības205.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Latviešu valoda403.a/403.b
3.
9.30-10.10Matemātika205.
4.
10.30-11.10Krievu valoda 205.
5.
11.30-12.10Sports
Aktu zāle
6.
12.25-13.05
Ētika
205.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10Latviešu valoda403.a/403.b
4.
10.30-11.10Matemātika205.
5.
11.30-12.10Krievu valoda205.
6.
12.25-13.05
Vizuālā māksla
205.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25 Latviešu valoda 403.a/403.b
3.
9.30-10.10SportsAktu zāle
4.
10.30-11.10Angļu valoda101./304.
5.
11.30-12.10
Krievu valoda
205.
6.
12.25-13.05
Klases stunda
205.