Uz sākumlapu



Rīgas 40. vidusskola
 
 
 
 
Skatīt karti
11

jul

2020

Šodien

sestdiena, 2020. gada
11. jūlijs
Leonora, Svens

Stundu saraksts (2. klases)

2019./2020. mācību gads

Konstanīna Pēkšēna korpuss (Akas iela 10)


2.a klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40 Matemātika 402.
2. 8.45-9.25Krievu valoda402.
3. 9.30-10.10Dabaszinības 402.
4. 10.30-11.10Sociālās zinības402.
5. 11.30-12.10Latviešu valoda106./308.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Matemātika402.
3.
9.30-10.10Latviešu valoda106./308.
4.
10.30-11.10Krievu valoda402.
5.
11.30-12.10
Angļu valoda101./110.
6.
12.25-13.05
Ētika
402.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10Krievu valoda402.
4.
10.30-11.10Angļu valoda101./209.
5.
11.30-12.10Mūzika404.
6.
12.25-13.05SportsAktu zāle
7.
13.20-14.00
Klases stunda303.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Matemātika 402.
2.
8.45-9.25Vizuālā māksla402.
3.
9.30-10.10Krievu valoda402.
4.
10.30-11.10Latviešu valoda106./308.
5.
11.30-12.10Mājturība402.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25
3.
9.30-10.10Latviešu valoda106./308.
4.
10.30-11.10SportsAktu zāle
5.
11.30-12.10Krievu valoda 402.
6.
12.25-13.05
Matemātika402.


2.b klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40 Matemātika 308.
2. 8.45-9.25 Latviešu valoda 106./308.
3. 9.30-10.10Krievu valoda308.
4. 10.30-11.10Sociālās zinības308.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Matemātika 308.
2.
8.45-9.25Latviešu valoda106./308.
3.
9.30-10.10SportsAktu zāle
4.
10.30-11.10Krievu valoda308.
5.
11.30-12.10
Krievu valoda
308.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Klases stunda 308.
2.
8.45-9.25Krievu valoda308.
3.
9.30-10.10Matemātika308.
4.
10.30-11.10Dabaszinības 308.
5.
11.30-12.10
Ētika308.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25SportsAktu zāle
3.
9.30-10.10Latviešu valoda106./308.
4.
10.30-11.10Angļu valoda101./303.
5.
11.30-12.10Mūzika404.
6.
12.25-13.05Matemātika308.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Mājturība405.
3.
9.30-10.10Angļu valoda101./207.
4.
10.30-11.10Latviešu valoda106./308.
5.
11.30-12.10
Krievu valoda
308.
6.
12.25-13.05
Vizuālā māksla308.


2.c klase

Diena
Nr.
Laiks
Priekšmets
Telpa
Pirmdiena
1. 8.00-8.40
2. 8.45-9.25 Matemātika 405.
3. 9.30-10.10Krievu valoda405.
4. 10.30-11.10Angļu valoda101./403.a
5. 11.30-12.10Ētika405.
6.
12.25-13.05
Latviešu valoda106./308.
Otrdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25 Matemātika 405.
3.
9.30-10.10Mūzika404.
4.
10.30-11.10Angļu valoda101./110.
5.
11.30-12.10
Krievu valoda
405.
6.
12.25-13.05
Latviešu valoda
106./308.
Trešdiena
1.
8.00-8.40 Matemātika 405.
2.
8.45-9.25Krievu valoda405.
3.
9.30-10.10Vizuālā māksla405.
4.
10.30-11.10Dabaszinības 405.
Ceturtdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Latviešu valoda106./308.
3.
9.30-10.10SportsAktu zāle
4.
10.30-11.10Krievu valoda405.
5.
11.30-12.10Mājturība405.
6.
12.25-13.05
Klases stunda405.
Piektdiena
1.
8.00-8.40
2.
8.45-9.25Latviešu valoda106./308.
3.
9.30-10.10Matemātika405.
4.
10.30-11.10Krievu valoda405.
5.
11.30-12.10Sociālās zinības405.
6.
12.25-13.05SportsAktu zāle